Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:

EM 2024 - olip

14. júní 2024StigÚrslit
A-riðill19:00Þýskaland3-1Skotland45-1
15. júní 2024StigÚrslit
A-riðill13:00Ungverjaland1-1Sviss11-3
B-riðill16:00Spánn2-1Króatía33-0
B-riðill19:00Ítalía2-0Albanía42-1
16. júní 2024StigÚrslit
D-riðill13:00Pólland1-3Holland41-2
C-riðill16:00Slóvenía0-1Danmörk11-1
C-riðill19:00Serbía1-3England30-1
17. júní 2024StigÚrslit
E-riðill13:00Rúmenía0-2Úkraína03-0
E-riðill16:00Belgía3-0Slóvakía00-1
D-riðill19:00Austurríki0-3Frakkland40-1
18. júní 2024StigÚrslit
F-riðill16:00Tyrkland2-0Georgía33-1
F-riðill19:00Portúgal3-1Tékkland42-1
19. júní 2024StigÚrslit
B-riðill13:00Króatía2-0Albanía12-2
A-riðill16:00Þýskaland3-0Ungverjaland42-0
A-riðill19:00Skotland0-2Sviss01-1
20. júní 2024StigÚrslit
C-riðill13:00Slóvenía1-2Serbía11-1
C-riðill16:00Danmörk1-2England11-1
B-riðill19:00Spánn2-1Ítalía31-0
21. júní 2024StigÚrslit
E-riðill13:00Slóvakía1-1Úkraína11-2
D-riðill16:00Pólland1-0Austurríki11-3
D-riðill19:00Holland1-2Frakkland00-0
22. júní 2024StigÚrslit
F-riðill13:00Georgía0-2Tékkland01-1
F-riðill16:00Tyrkland1-2Portúgal30-3
E-riðill19:00Belgía3-1Rúmenía32-0
23. júní 2024StigÚrslit
A-riðill19:00Skotland2-1Ungverjaland10-1
A-riðill19:00Sviss1-3Þýskaland11-1
24. júní 2024StigÚrslit
B-riðill19:00Albanía0-3Spánn40-1
B-riðill19:00Króatía1-1Ítalía51-1
25. júní 2024StigÚrslit
D-riðill16:00Frakkland2-0Pólland01-1
D-riðill16:00Holland2-1Austurríki12-3
C-riðill19:00Danmörk2-0Serbía10-0
C-riðill19:00England3-1Slóvenía00-0
26. júní 2024StigÚrslit
E-riðill16:00Slóvakía0-1Rúmenía11-1
E-riðill16:00Úkraína1-2Belgía00-0
F-riðill19:00Georgía0-2Portúgal02-0
F-riðill19:00Tékkland1-2Tyrkland51-2
29. júní 2024StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit16:00Sviss1-2Ítalía02-0
16-liða úrslit19:00Þýskaland2-1Danmörk82-0
30. júní 2024StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit16:00England2-1Slóvakía102-1
16-liða úrslit19:00Spánn3-1Georgía84-1
1. júlí 2024StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit16:00Frakkland2-1Belgía61-0
16-liða úrslit19:00Portúgal3-1Slóvenía6*0-0
2. júlí 2024StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit16:00Rúmenía1-2Holland60-3
16-liða úrslit19:00Austurríki2-1Tyrkland01-2
5. júlí 2024StigÚrslit
Fjórðungsúrslit16:00Spánn2-1Þýskaland102-1
Fjórðungsúrslit19:00Portúgal1-2Frakkland60-0*
6. júlí 2024StigÚrslit
Fjórðungsúrslit16:00England2-1Sviss8*1-1
Fjórðungsúrslit19:00Holland1-0Tyrkland62-1
9. júlí 2024StigÚrslit
Undanúrslit19:00Spánn2-1Frakkland102-1
10. júlí 2024StigÚrslit
Undanúrslit19:00Holland1-2England101-2