Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:
Nýskráning

EM 2024 ná í dagatal

14. júní 20241X2
A-riðill19:00Þýskaland-Skotland
15. júní 20241X2
A-riðill13:00Ungverjaland-Sviss
B-riðill16:00Spánn-Króatía
B-riðill19:00Ítalía-Albanía
16. júní 20241X2
D-riðill13:00Pólland-Holland
C-riðill16:00Slóvenía-Danmörk
C-riðill19:00Serbía-England
17. júní 20241X2
E-riðill13:00Rúmenía-Úkraína
E-riðill16:00Belgía-Slóvakía
D-riðill19:00Austurríki-Frakkland
18. júní 20241X2
F-riðill16:00Tyrkland-Georgía
F-riðill19:00Portúgal-Tékkland
19. júní 20241X2
B-riðill13:00Króatía-Albanía
A-riðill16:00Þýskaland-Ungverjaland
A-riðill19:00Skotland-Sviss
20. júní 20241X2
C-riðill13:00Slóvenía-Serbía
C-riðill16:00Danmörk-England
B-riðill19:00Spánn-Ítalía
21. júní 20241X2
E-riðill13:00Slóvakía-Úkraína
D-riðill16:00Pólland-Austurríki
D-riðill19:00Holland-Frakkland
22. júní 20241X2
F-riðill13:00Georgía-Tékkland
F-riðill16:00Tyrkland-Portúgal
E-riðill19:00Belgía-Rúmenía
23. júní 20241X2
A-riðill19:00Skotland-Ungverjaland
A-riðill19:00Sviss-Þýskaland
24. júní 20241X2
B-riðill19:00Albanía-Spánn
B-riðill19:00Króatía-Ítalía
25. júní 20241X2
D-riðill16:00Frakkland-Pólland
D-riðill16:00Holland-Austurríki
C-riðill19:00Danmörk-Serbía
C-riðill19:00England-Slóvenía
26. júní 20241X2
E-riðill16:00Slóvakía-Rúmenía
E-riðill16:00Úkraína-Belgía
F-riðill19:00Georgía-Portúgal
F-riðill19:00Tékkland-Tyrkland
29. júní 20241X2
16-liða úrslit16:00A2-B2
16-liða úrslit19:00A1-C2
30. júní 20241X2
16-liða úrslit16:00C1-3DEF
16-liða úrslit19:00B1-3ADEF
1. júlí 20241X2
16-liða úrslit16:00D2-E2
16-liða úrslit19:00F1-3ABC
2. júlí 20241X2
16-liða úrslit16:00E1-3ABCD
16-liða úrslit19:00D1-F2
5. júlí 20241X2
Fjórðungsúrslit16:00-
Fjórðungsúrslit19:00-
6. júlí 20241X2
Fjórðungsúrslit16:00-
Fjórðungsúrslit19:00-
9. júlí 20241X2
Undanúrslit19:00-
10. júlí 20241X2
Undanúrslit19:00-
14. júlí 20241X2
Úrslitaleikurinn19:00-

Lengjudeild karla 2024 ná í dagatal

1. maí 20241X2
1. umferð19:15Grindavík2-3Fjölnir100.00%0.00%0.00%
3. maí 20241X2
1. umferð19:15Afturelding1-1Grótta75.00%0.00%25.00%
1. umferð19:15Leiknir R.1-2Njarðvík50.00%50.00%0.00%
1. umferð19:15Keflavík1-2ÍR75.00%0.00%25.00%
1. umferð19:15Þróttur R.1-1Þór25.00%25.00%50.00%
4. maí 20241X2
1. umferð14:00Dalvík/Reynir3-1ÍBV0.00%25.00%75.00%
9. maí 20241X2
2. umferð16:00Njarðvík3-0Dalvík/Reynir100.00%0.00%0.00%
10. maí 20241X2
2. umferð19:15Þór0-0Afturelding50.00%50.00%0.00%
2. umferð19:15Fjölnir0-0Leiknir R.33.33%33.33%33.33%
2. umferð19:15ÍBV0-0Þróttur R.66.67%0.00%33.33%
2. umferð19:15ÍR1-1Grindavík0.00%0.00%100.00%
2. umferð19:15Grótta1-0Keflavík0.00%0.00%100.00%
18. maí 20241X2
3. umferð16:30Leiknir R.0-0ÍR50.00%0.00%50.00%
3. umferð16:30Dalvík/Reynir0-0Fjölnir50.00%0.00%50.00%
3. umferð16:30Þróttur R.0-0Njarðvík50.00%0.00%50.00%
21. maí 20241X2
3. umferð19:15Keflavík3-0Afturelding0.00%50.00%50.00%
3. umferð19:15ÍBV0-0Þór100.00%0.00%0.00%
3. umferð19:15Grindavík0-0Grótta100.00%0.00%0.00%
23. maí 20241X2
4. umferð18:00Fjölnir-Þróttur R.
24. maí 20241X2
4. umferð19:15Grótta-Leiknir R.
4. umferð19:15Afturelding-Grindavík
25. maí 20241X2
4. umferð16:00Þór-Keflavík
4. umferð16:00ÍR-Dalvík/Reynir
4. umferð16:00Njarðvík-ÍBV
31. maí 20241X2
5. umferð18:00Njarðvík-Þór
5. umferð19:15Þróttur R.-ÍR
5. umferð19:15Grindavík-Keflavík
5. umferð19:15Leiknir R.-Afturelding
1. júní 20241X2
5. umferð16:00Dalvík/Reynir-Grótta
5. umferð16:00ÍBV-Fjölnir
6. júní 20241X2
6. umferð18:00ÍR-ÍBV
6. umferð18:00Fjölnir-Njarðvík
6. umferð19:15Grótta-Þróttur R.
6. umferð19:15Keflavík-Leiknir R.
7. júní 20241X2
6. umferð17:30Þór-Grindavík
8. júní 20241X2
6. umferð15:00Afturelding-Dalvík/Reynir
13. júní 20241X2
7. umferð18:00ÍBV-Grótta
7. umferð19:15Leiknir R.-Grindavík
7. umferð19:15Njarðvík-ÍR
7. umferð19:15Þróttur R.-Afturelding
15. júní 20241X2
7. umferð16:00Dalvík/Reynir-Keflavík
7. umferð16:00Fjölnir-Þór
19. júní 20241X2
8. umferð19:15Grótta-Njarðvík
20. júní 20241X2
8. umferð18:00Afturelding-ÍBV
8. umferð19:15Keflavík-Þróttur R.
8. umferð19:15ÍR-Fjölnir
22. júní 20241X2
8. umferð16:00Þór-Leiknir R.
8. umferð16:00Grindavík-Dalvík/Reynir
26. júní 20241X2
9. umferð18:00Grindavík-ÍBV
9. umferð19:15Grótta-ÍR
9. umferð19:15Afturelding-Fjölnir
9. umferð19:15Keflavík-Njarðvík
9. umferð19:15Leiknir R.-Þróttur R.
9. umferð19:15Dalvík/Reynir-Þór
30. júní 20241X2
10. umferð14:00Fjölnir-Grótta
10. umferð16:00ÍR-Þór
10. umferð16:00Dalvík/Reynir-Leiknir R.
10. umferð16:00ÍBV-Keflavík
10. umferð19:15Njarðvík-Afturelding
10. umferð19:15Þróttur R.-Grindavík
4. júlí 20241X2
11. umferð18:00Fjölnir-Keflavík
11. umferð18:00Þór-Grótta
11. umferð19:15ÍR-Afturelding
11. umferð19:15Njarðvík-Grindavík
6. júlí 20241X2
11. umferð16:00Þróttur R.-Dalvík/Reynir
11. umferð16:00ÍBV-Leiknir R.
11. júlí 20241X2
12. umferð18:00Þróttur R.-ÍBV
12. umferð19:15Grindavík-ÍR
12. umferð19:15Keflavík-Grótta
12. umferð19:15Leiknir R.-Fjölnir
13. júlí 20241X2
12. umferð16:00Afturelding-Þór
12. umferð16:00Dalvík/Reynir-Njarðvík
18. júlí 20241X2
13. umferð18:00Fjölnir-Grindavík
13. umferð19:15Grótta-Afturelding
13. umferð19:15ÍR-Keflavík
13. umferð19:15Njarðvík-Leiknir R.
20. júlí 20241X2
13. umferð14:00ÍBV-Dalvík/Reynir
13. umferð16:00Þór-Þróttur R.
25. júlí 20241X2
14. umferð19:15Njarðvík-Þróttur R.
14. umferð19:15Afturelding-Keflavík
14. umferð19:15Grótta-Grindavík
14. umferð19:15ÍR-Leiknir R.
26. júlí 20241X2
14. umferð18:00Fjölnir-Dalvík/Reynir
27. júlí 20241X2
14. umferð14:00Þór-ÍBV
30. júlí 20241X2
15. umferð19:15Grindavík-Afturelding
15. umferð19:15Leiknir R.-Grótta
31. júlí 20241X2
15. umferð18:00Dalvík/Reynir-ÍR
15. umferð18:00Keflavík-Þór
15. umferð19:15Þróttur R.-Fjölnir
3. ágúst 20241X2
15. umferð14:00ÍBV-Njarðvík
8. ágúst 20241X2
16. umferð19:15Keflavík-Grindavík
16. umferð19:15Afturelding-Leiknir R.
9. ágúst 20241X2
16. umferð18:00Fjölnir-ÍBV
16. umferð19:15ÍR-Þróttur R.
10. ágúst 20241X2
16. umferð16:00Grótta-Dalvík/Reynir
16. umferð16:00Þór-Njarðvík
14. ágúst 20241X2
17. umferð18:00ÍBV-ÍR
17. umferð18:00Dalvík/Reynir-Afturelding
17. umferð18:00Grindavík-Þór
17. umferð19:15Þróttur R.-Grótta
17. umferð19:15Njarðvík-Fjölnir
17. umferð19:15Leiknir R.-Keflavík
18. ágúst 20241X2
18. umferð14:00Grindavík-Leiknir R.
18. umferð14:00ÍR-Njarðvík
18. umferð16:00Þór-Fjölnir
18. umferð16:00Keflavík-Dalvík/Reynir
18. umferð16:00Grótta-ÍBV
19. ágúst 20241X2
18. umferð19:15Afturelding-Þróttur R.
22. ágúst 20241X2
19. umferð18:00Njarðvík-Grótta
19. umferð18:00Fjölnir-ÍR
24. ágúst 20241X2
19. umferð14:00Þróttur R.-Keflavík
19. umferð14:00ÍBV-Afturelding
19. umferð16:00Dalvík/Reynir-Grindavík
19. umferð16:00Leiknir R.-Þór
29. ágúst 20241X2
20. umferð19:15Grindavík-Þróttur R.
30. ágúst 20241X2
20. umferð17:30Keflavík-ÍBV
20. umferð18:30Afturelding-Njarðvík
31. ágúst 20241X2
20. umferð14:00Grótta-Fjölnir
20. umferð16:00Þór-ÍR
20. umferð16:00Leiknir R.-Dalvík/Reynir
7. september 20241X2
21. umferð16:15Njarðvík-Keflavík
8. september 20241X2
21. umferð14:00Þróttur R.-Leiknir R.
21. umferð14:00ÍBV-Grindavík
21. umferð14:00Fjölnir-Afturelding
21. umferð14:00Þór-Dalvík/Reynir
21. umferð14:00ÍR-Grótta
14. september 20241X2
22. umferð14:00Keflavík-Fjölnir
22. umferð14:00Dalvík/Reynir-Þróttur R.
22. umferð14:00Grindavík-Njarðvík
22. umferð14:00Afturelding-ÍR
22. umferð14:00Grótta-Þór
22. umferð14:00Leiknir R.-ÍBV