Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:

HM 2022 - Hulda Anna Arnljótsdóttir

20. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
A-riðill16:00Kvatar3-1Ekvador00-2
21. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
B-riðill13:00England3-1Íran36-2
A-riðill16:00Senegal1-2Holland40-2
B-riðill19:00Bandaríkin1-2Wales11-1
22. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
C-riðill10:00Argentína3-1Sádi-Arabía01-2
D-riðill13:00Danmörk2-0Túnis10-0
C-riðill16:00Mexíkó2-2Pólland30-0
D-riðill19:00Frakkland3-1Ástralía44-1
23. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
F-riðill10:00Marokkó1-3Króatía00-0
E-riðill13:00Þýskaland3-1Japan01-2
E-riðill16:00Spánn3-1Kosta Ríka37-0
F-riðill19:00Belgía4-1Kanada31-0
24. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
G-riðill10:00Sviss2-2Kamerún01-0
H-riðill13:00Úrúgvæ2-1Suður-Kórea00-0
H-riðill16:00Portúgal3-1Ghana43-2
G-riðill19:00Brasilía2-2Serbía12-0
25. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
B-riðill10:00Wales2-0Íran00-2
A-riðill13:00Kvatar2-1Senegal01-3
A-riðill16:00Holland2-2Ekvador31-1
B-riðill19:00England2-1Bandaríkin00-0
26. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
D-riðill10:00Túnis2-2Ástralía00-1
C-riðill13:00Pólland2-1Sádi-Arabía42-0
D-riðill16:00Frakkland2-1Danmörk52-1
C-riðill19:00Argentína3-1Mexíkó32-0
27. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
E-riðill10:00Japan2-0Kosta Ríka00-1
F-riðill13:00Belgía2-0Marokkó00-2
F-riðill16:00Króatía3-1Kanada44-1
E-riðill19:00Spánn1-3Þýskaland11-1
28. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
G-riðill10:00Kamerún1-1Serbía33-3
H-riðill13:00Suður-Kórea1-2Ghana32-3
G-riðill16:00Brasilía2-0Sviss41-0
H-riðill19:00Portúgal2-1Úrúgvæ42-0
29. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
A-riðill15:00Ekvador2-2Senegal11-2
A-riðill15:00Holland1-0Kvatar42-0
B-riðill19:00Íran1-2Bandaríkin30-1
B-riðill19:00Wales2-2England00-3
30. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
D-riðill15:00Ástralía1-2Danmörk11-0
D-riðill15:00Túnis1-2Frakkland11-0
C-riðill19:00Pólland1-3Argentína30-2
C-riðill19:00Sádi-Arabía2-0Mexíkó01-2
1. desember 2022StigÚrslit
F-riðill15:00Kanada0-2Marokkó41-2
F-riðill15:00Króatía1-0Belgía10-0
E-riðill19:00Japan1-2Spánn02-1
E-riðill19:00Kosta Ríka0-2Þýskaland32-4
2. desember 2022StigÚrslit
H-riðill15:00Ghana1-2Úrúgvæ40-2
H-riðill15:00Suður-Kórea1-3Portúgal02-1
G-riðill19:00Kamerún1-2Brasilía11-0
G-riðill19:00Serbía1-1Sviss02-3