Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:

HM 2022 - Halldóra Ólafsdóttir

20. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
A-riðill16:00Kvatar1-4Ekvador30-2
21. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
B-riðill13:00England2-1Íran36-2
A-riðill16:00Senegal1-3Holland30-2
B-riðill19:00Bandaríkin3-1Wales11-1
22. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
C-riðill10:00Argentína4-0Sádi-Arabía01-2
D-riðill13:00Danmörk2-0Túnis10-0
C-riðill16:00Mexíkó3-0Pólland10-0
D-riðill19:00Frakkland3-1Ástralía44-1
23. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
F-riðill10:00Marokkó1-2Króatía00-0
E-riðill13:00Þýskaland3-0Japan01-2
E-riðill16:00Spánn3-1Kosta Ríka37-0
F-riðill19:00Belgía2-0Kanada41-0
24. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
G-riðill10:00Sviss1-1Kamerún11-0
H-riðill13:00Úrúgvæ4-1Suður-Kórea00-0
H-riðill16:00Portúgal3-1Ghana43-2
G-riðill19:00Brasilía2-0Serbía52-0
25. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
B-riðill10:00Wales2-1Íran00-2
A-riðill13:00Kvatar0-1Senegal31-3
A-riðill16:00Holland2-3Ekvador01-1
B-riðill19:00England3-1Bandaríkin00-0
26. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
D-riðill10:00Túnis2-1Ástralía10-1
C-riðill13:00Pólland2-1Sádi-Arabía42-0
D-riðill16:00Frakkland2-2Danmörk12-1
C-riðill19:00Argentína2-1Mexíkó42-0
27. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
E-riðill10:00Japan2-1Kosta Ríka10-1
F-riðill13:00Belgía3-1Marokkó00-2
F-riðill16:00Króatía3-1Kanada44-1
E-riðill19:00Spánn2-1Þýskaland11-1
28. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
G-riðill10:00Kamerún1-2Serbía03-3
H-riðill13:00Suður-Kórea1-1Ghana02-3
G-riðill16:00Brasilía3-1Sviss31-0
H-riðill19:00Portúgal2-2Úrúgvæ12-0
29. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
A-riðill15:00Ekvador2-1Senegal01-2
A-riðill15:00Holland3-1Kvatar32-0
B-riðill19:00Íran1-2Bandaríkin30-1
B-riðill19:00Wales1-2England30-3
30. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
D-riðill15:00Ástralía1-2Danmörk11-0
D-riðill15:00Túnis1-3Frakkland11-0
C-riðill19:00Pólland1-2Argentína40-2
C-riðill19:00Sádi-Arabía1-2Mexíkó51-2
1. desember 2022StigÚrslit
F-riðill15:00Kanada1-1Marokkó11-2
F-riðill15:00Króatía2-3Belgía00-0
E-riðill19:00Japan1-2Spánn02-1
E-riðill19:00Kosta Ríka1-2Þýskaland32-4
2. desember 2022StigÚrslit
H-riðill15:00Ghana1-3Úrúgvæ30-2
H-riðill15:00Suður-Kórea1-3Portúgal02-1
G-riðill19:00Kamerún0-3Brasilía01-0
G-riðill19:00Serbía2-1Sviss12-3