Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:

HM 2022 - Erna Traustadóttir

20. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
A-riðill16:00Kvatar0-4Ekvador40-2
21. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
B-riðill13:00England2-0Íran36-2
A-riðill16:00Senegal1-3Holland30-2
B-riðill19:00Bandaríkin1-2Wales11-1
22. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
C-riðill10:00Argentína5-0Sádi-Arabía01-2
D-riðill13:00Danmörk3-1Túnis00-0
C-riðill16:00Mexíkó2-1Pólland00-0
D-riðill19:00Frakkland4-0Ástralía44-1
23. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
F-riðill10:00Marokkó1-3Króatía00-0
E-riðill13:00Þýskaland4-0Japan01-2
E-riðill16:00Spánn3-1Kosta Ríka37-0
F-riðill19:00Belgía3-0Kanada41-0
24. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
G-riðill10:00Sviss2-1Kamerún31-0
H-riðill13:00Úrúgvæ3-1Suður-Kórea00-0
H-riðill16:00Portúgal4-0Ghana33-2
G-riðill19:00Brasilía3-1Serbía32-0
25. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
B-riðill10:00Wales2-1Íran00-2
A-riðill13:00Kvatar1-2Senegal41-3
A-riðill16:00Holland2-1Ekvador11-1
B-riðill19:00England3-1Bandaríkin00-0
26. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
D-riðill10:00Túnis1-1Ástralía10-1
C-riðill13:00Pólland2-0Sádi-Arabía52-0
D-riðill16:00Frakkland3-1Danmörk42-1
C-riðill19:00Argentína2-1Mexíkó42-0
27. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
E-riðill10:00Japan1-2Kosta Ríka30-1
F-riðill13:00Belgía2-0Marokkó00-2
F-riðill16:00Króatía3-1Kanada44-1
E-riðill19:00Spánn2-3Þýskaland01-1
28. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
G-riðill10:00Kamerún1-2Serbía03-3
H-riðill13:00Suður-Kórea2-1Ghana12-3
G-riðill16:00Brasilía3-1Sviss31-0
H-riðill19:00Portúgal1-3Úrúgvæ02-0
29. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
A-riðill15:00Ekvador2-1Senegal01-2
A-riðill15:00Holland3-0Kvatar42-0
B-riðill19:00Íran1-2Bandaríkin30-1
B-riðill19:00Wales1-3England40-3
30. nóvember 2022StigÚrslit
D-riðill15:00Ástralía0-2Danmörk01-0
D-riðill15:00Túnis1-3Frakkland11-0
C-riðill19:00Pólland2-2Argentína10-2
C-riðill19:00Sádi-Arabía1-0Mexíkó11-2
1. desember 2022StigÚrslit
F-riðill15:00Kanada1-2Marokkó51-2
F-riðill15:00Króatía2-1Belgía00-0
E-riðill19:00Japan0-3Spánn02-1
E-riðill19:00Kosta Ríka1-2Þýskaland32-4
2. desember 2022StigÚrslit
H-riðill15:00Ghana0-2Úrúgvæ50-2
H-riðill15:00Suður-Kórea1-2Portúgal02-1
G-riðill19:00Kamerún0-2Brasilía01-0
G-riðill19:00Serbía1-1Sviss02-3