Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð: Þú getur nýskráð þig hér.

EMH 2018 - Óskar Ólafsson

12. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Svíþjóð-Ísland 24-26
B-riðill17:15Hvíta-Rússland-Austurríki 27-26
A-riðill19:30Króatía32-25Serbía532-22
B-riðill19:30Frakkland31-27Noregur432-31
13. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill16:15Þýskaland34-22Svartfjallaland432-19
D-riðill17:15Spánn28-27Tékkland432-15
C-riðill18:30Makedónía25-25Slóvenía125-24
D-riðill19:30Danmörk30-28Ungverjaland432-25
14. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Serbía21-28Svíþjóð425-30
B-riðill17:15Austurríki22-30Frakkland426-33
A-riðill19:30Ísland24-24Króatía022-29
B-riðill19:30Noregur30-25Hvíta-Rússland533-28
15. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill17:10Slóvenía22-32Þýskaland025-25
D-riðill17:15Ungverjaland25-28Spánn525-27
C-riðill19:30Svartfjallaland22-28Makedónía428-29
D-riðill19:30Tékkland26-30Danmörk028-27
16. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Serbía24-28Ísland029-26
B-riðill17:15Frakkland30-28Hvíta-Rússland432-25
A-riðill19:30Króatía31-26Svíþjóð131-35
B-riðill19:30Noregur28-28Austurríki139-28
17. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill17:10Þýskaland30-27Makedónía025-25
D-riðill17:15Tékkland29-27Ungverjaland533-27
C-riðill19:30Svartfjallaland22-27Slóvenía419-28
D-riðill19:30Spánn30-32Danmörk422-25
18. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Serbía22-30Noregur427-32
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía32-24Hvíta-Rússland425-23
19. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Þýskaland29-27Tékkland422-19
Milliriðill II19:30Slóvenía23-30Danmörk428-31
20. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Svíþjóð25-31Frakkland517-23
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía32-29Noregur532-28
21. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Þýskaland-Danmörk 25-26
Milliriðill II19:30Makedónía-Spánn 20-31
22. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Serbía20-29Frakkland530-39
Milliriðill I19:30Svíþjóð31-26Hvíta-Rússland429-20
23. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Slóvenía23-27Spánn031-26
Milliriðill II19:30Makedónía23-23Tékkland024-25
24. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I15:00Serbía-Hvíta-Rússland 27-32
Milliriðill II15:00Slóvenía-Tékkland 26-26
Milliriðill I17:15Svíþjóð-Noregur 25-28
Milliriðill II17:15Makedónía-Danmörk 20-31
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía-Frakkland 27-30
Milliriðill II19:30Þýskaland-Spánn 27-31
26. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Sæti 5/614:30Króatía29-22Tékkland828-27
Undanúrslit17:00Frakkland32-30Spánn023-27
Undanúrslit19:30Danmörk32-30Svíþjóð034-35
28. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Bronsleikurinn17:00Frakkland-Danmörk 32-29
Úrslitaleikurinn19:30Spánn-Svíþjóð 29-23