Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð: Þú getur nýskráð þig hér.

EMH 2018 - Vilhjálmur Ásgeirsson

12. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Svíþjóð24-20Ísland124-26
B-riðill17:15Hvíta-Rússland17-23Austurríki027-26
A-riðill19:30Króatía24-23Serbía432-22
B-riðill19:30Frakkland25-25Noregur032-31
13. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill16:15Þýskaland30-20Svartfjallaland432-19
D-riðill17:15Spánn27-21Tékkland432-15
C-riðill18:30Makedónía26-24Slóvenía525-24
D-riðill19:30Danmörk27-23Ungverjaland432-25
14. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Serbía24-22Svíþjóð025-30
B-riðill17:15Austurríki18-26Frakkland426-33
A-riðill19:30Ísland19-25Króatía422-29
B-riðill19:30Noregur26-20Hvíta-Rússland433-28
15. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill17:10Slóvenía21-29Þýskaland025-25
D-riðill17:15Ungverjaland23-28Spánn425-27
C-riðill19:30Svartfjallaland19-19Makedónía028-29
D-riðill19:30Tékkland20-24Danmörk028-27
16. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Serbía25-22Ísland529-26
B-riðill17:15Frakkland28-22Hvíta-Rússland432-25
A-riðill19:30Króatía25-20Svíþjóð031-35
B-riðill19:30Noregur26-20Austurríki439-28
17. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill17:10Þýskaland28-20Makedónía025-25
D-riðill17:15Tékkland23-23Ungverjaland033-27
C-riðill19:30Svartfjallaland24-22Slóvenía019-28
D-riðill19:30Spánn22-24Danmörk522-25
18. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Serbía-Noregur 27-32
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía-Hvíta-Rússland 25-23
19. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Þýskaland-Tékkland 22-19
Milliriðill II19:30Slóvenía-Danmörk 28-31
20. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Svíþjóð-Frakkland 17-23
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía-Noregur 32-28
21. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Þýskaland-Danmörk 25-26
Milliriðill II19:30Makedónía-Spánn 20-31
22. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Serbía-Frakkland 30-39
Milliriðill I19:30Svíþjóð-Hvíta-Rússland 29-20
23. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Slóvenía-Spánn 31-26
Milliriðill II19:30Makedónía-Tékkland 24-25
24. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I15:00Serbía-Hvíta-Rússland 27-32
Milliriðill II15:00Slóvenía-Tékkland 26-26
Milliriðill I17:15Svíþjóð-Noregur 25-28
Milliriðill II17:15Makedónía-Danmörk 20-31
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía-Frakkland 27-30
Milliriðill II19:30Þýskaland-Spánn 27-31
26. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Sæti 5/614:30Króatía-Tékkland 28-27
Undanúrslit17:00Frakkland-Spánn 23-27
Undanúrslit19:30Danmörk-Svíþjóð 34-35
28. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Bronsleikurinn17:00Frakkland-Danmörk 32-29
Úrslitaleikurinn19:30Spánn-Svíþjóð 29-23