Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð: Þú getur nýskráð þig hér.

EMH 2018 - Steinunn Guðjónsdóttir

12. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Svíþjóð27-24Ísland024-26
B-riðill17:15Hvíta-Rússland31-26Austurríki527-26
A-riðill19:30Króatía30-25Serbía432-22
B-riðill19:30Frakkland28-31Noregur132-31
13. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill16:15Þýskaland32-24Svartfjallaland532-19
D-riðill17:15Spánn31-27Tékkland432-15
C-riðill18:30Makedónía25-28Slóvenía125-24
D-riðill19:30Danmörk26-25Ungverjaland532-25
14. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Serbía23-28Svíþjóð525-30
B-riðill17:15Austurríki25-30Frakkland426-33
A-riðill19:30Ísland25-27Króatía422-29
B-riðill19:30Noregur31-27Hvíta-Rússland433-28
15. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill17:10Slóvenía23-29Þýskaland025-25
D-riðill17:15Ungverjaland27-32Spánn425-27
C-riðill19:30Svartfjallaland21-27Makedónía428-29
D-riðill19:30Tékkland21-35Danmörk028-27
16. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Serbía22-29Ísland029-26
B-riðill17:15Frakkland31-28Hvíta-Rússland432-25
A-riðill19:30Króatía31-26Svíþjóð131-35
B-riðill19:30Noregur32-24Austurríki439-28
17. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
C-riðill17:10Þýskaland30-24Makedónía025-25
D-riðill17:15Tékkland25-29Ungverjaland033-27
C-riðill19:30Svartfjallaland22-27Slóvenía419-28
D-riðill19:30Spánn27-31Danmörk422-25
18. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Serbía-Noregur 27-32
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía-Hvíta-Rússland 25-23
19. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Þýskaland30-26Tékkland422-19
Milliriðill II19:30Slóvenía28-30Danmörk528-31
20. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Svíþjóð29-32Frakkland417-23
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía30-29Noregur432-28
21. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Þýskaland27-29Danmörk425-26
Milliriðill II19:30Makedónía28-26Spánn020-31
22. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I17:15Serbía23-30Frakkland430-39
Milliriðill I19:30Svíþjóð29-25Hvíta-Rússland529-20
23. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II17:15Slóvenía24-28Spánn031-26
Milliriðill II19:30Makedónía27-24Tékkland024-25
24. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I15:00Serbía26-23Hvíta-Rússland027-32
Milliriðill II15:00Slóvenía28-23Tékkland026-26
Milliriðill I17:15Svíþjóð29-24Noregur025-28
Milliriðill II17:15Makedónía25-32Danmörk420-31
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía26-28Frakkland427-30
Milliriðill II19:30Þýskaland23-25Spánn427-31
26. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Sæti 5/614:30Króatía28-22Tékkland1028-27
Undanúrslit17:00Frakkland29-25Spánn023-27
Undanúrslit19:30Danmörk25-23Svíþjóð034-35
28. janúar 2018StigÚrslit
Bronsleikurinn17:00Frakkland27-24Danmörk1032-29
Úrslitaleikurinn19:30Spánn28-26Svíþjóð829-23