Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:

HM 2010 - Dream Team Dadi-ó

11. júní 2010StigÚrslit
A-riðill14:00Suður-Afríka1-3Mexíkó11-1
A-riðill18:30Úrúgvæ0-2Frakkland10-0
12. júní 2010StigÚrslit
B-riðill11:30Suður-Kórea2-2Grikkland12-0
B-riðill14:00Argentína3-1Nígería31-0
C-riðill18:30England2-1Bandaríkin11-1
13. júní 2010StigÚrslit
C-riðill11:30Alsír1-0Slóvenía00-1
D-riðill14:00Serbía2-0Ghana00-1
D-riðill18:30Þýskaland3-1Ástralía34-0
14. júní 2010StigÚrslit
E-riðill11:30Holland2-2Danmörk12-0
E-riðill14:00Japan2-1Kamerún31-0
F-riðill18:30Ítalía4-1Paragvæ11-1
15. júní 2010StigÚrslit
F-riðill11:30Nýja-Sjáland0-2Slóvakía01-1
G-riðill14:00Fílabeinsströndin2-4Portúgal00-0
G-riðill18:30Brasilía5-0Norður-Kórea32-1
16. júní 2010StigÚrslit
H-riðill11:30Hondúras0-0Síle10-1
H-riðill14:00Spánn3-0Sviss00-1
A-riðill18:30Suður-Afríka1-2Úrúgvæ30-3
17. júní 2010StigÚrslit
B-riðill11:30Argentína3-1Suður-Kórea44-1
B-riðill14:00Grikkland1-4Nígería02-1
A-riðill18:30Frakkland2-2Mexíkó10-2
18. júní 2010StigÚrslit
D-riðill11:30Þýskaland3-1Serbía10-1
C-riðill14:00Slóvenía1-2Bandaríkin12-2
C-riðill18:30England3-0Alsír10-0
19. júní 2010StigÚrslit
E-riðill11:30Holland3-0Japan41-0
D-riðill14:00Ghana2-1Ástralía11-1
E-riðill18:30Kamerún1-3Danmörk41-2
20. júní 2010StigÚrslit
F-riðill11:30Slóvakía1-2Paragvæ40-2
F-riðill14:00Ítalía3-0Nýja-Sjáland01-1
G-riðill18:30Brasilía3-1Fílabeinsströndin53-1
21. júní 2010StigÚrslit
G-riðill11:30Portúgal3-0Norður-Kórea47-0
H-riðill14:00Síle1-2Sviss11-0
H-riðill18:30Spánn3-0Hondúras42-0
22. júní 2010StigÚrslit
A-riðill14:00Frakkland2-0Suður-Afríka01-2
A-riðill14:00Mexíkó2-1Úrúgvæ10-1
B-riðill18:30Grikkland0-4Argentína40-2
B-riðill18:30Nígería2-2Suður-Kórea52-2
23. júní 2010StigÚrslit
C-riðill14:00Bandaríkin2-0Alsír41-0
C-riðill14:00Slóvenía1-3England30-1
D-riðill18:30Ástralía1-2Serbía02-1
D-riðill18:30Ghana1-3Þýskaland30-1
24. júní 2010StigÚrslit
F-riðill14:00Paragvæ2-0Nýja-Sjáland10-0
F-riðill14:00Slóvakía1-3Ítalía03-2
E-riðill18:30Danmörk2-1Japan01-3
E-riðill18:30Kamerún2-2Holland11-2
25. júní 2010StigÚrslit
G-riðill14:00Norður-Kórea1-4Fílabeinsströndin30-3
G-riðill14:00Portúgal3-2Brasilía00-0
H-riðill18:30Síle1-3Spánn41-2
H-riðill18:30Sviss1-0Hondúras10-0
26. júní 2010StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit14:00Úrúgvæ2-0Suður-Kórea82-1
16-liða úrslit18:30Bandaríkin0-2Ghana81-2
27. júní 2010StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit14:00Þýskaland3-1England84-1
16-liða úrslit18:30Argentína3-0Mexíkó83-1
28. júní 2010StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit14:00Holland3-0Slóvakía62-1
16-liða úrslit18:30Brasilía4-1Síle63-0
29. júní 2010StigÚrslit
16-liða úrslit14:00Paragvæ2-0Japan8*0-0
16-liða úrslit18:30Spánn2-3Portúgal01-0
2. júlí 2010StigÚrslit
Fjórðungsúrslit14:00Holland1-3Brasilía02-1
Fjórðungsúrslit18:30Úrúgvæ2-1Ghana8*1-1
3. júlí 2010StigÚrslit
Fjórðungsúrslit14:00Argentína3-2Þýskaland00-4
Fjórðungsúrslit18:30Paragvæ2-1Spánn20-1
6. júlí 2010StigÚrslit
Undanúrslit18:30Úrúgvæ2-1Holland22-3
7. júlí 2010StigÚrslit
Undanúrslit18:30Þýskaland3-2Spánn00-1
10. júlí 2010StigÚrslit
Bronsleikurinn18:30Úrúgvæ1-3Þýskaland82-3
11. júlí 2010StigÚrslit
Úrslitaleikurinn18:30Holland1-2Spánn60-1