Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:

EMH 2020 - Blue

9. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Hvíta-Rússland-Serbía 35-30
C-riðill17:15Þýskaland-Holland 34-23
A-riðill19:30Króatía-Svartfjallaland 27-21
C-riðill19:30Spánn-Lettland 33-22
10. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
B-riðill17:15Tékkland29-25Austurríki129-32
D-riðill17:15Frakkland30-21Portúgal025-28
F-riðill17:15Slóvenía31-33Pólland026-23
B-riðill19:30Makedónía25-30Úkraína026-25
D-riðill19:30Noregur32-28Bosnía-Hersegóvína532-26
F-riðill19:30Svíþjóð29-25Sviss434-21
11. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
A-riðill15:00Króatía-Hvíta-Rússland 31-23
C-riðill15:00Lettland-Holland 24-32
E-riðill15:00Ungverjaland-Rússland 26-25
A-riðill17:15Svartfjallaland-Serbía 22-21
C-riðill17:15Spánn-Þýskaland 33-26
E-riðill17:15Danmörk-Ísland 30-31
12. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
B-riðill15:00Tékkland-Makedónía 27-25
D-riðill15:00Portúgal-Bosnía-Hersegóvína 27-24
F-riðill15:00Sviss-Pólland 31-24
B-riðill17:15Austurríki-Úkraína 34-30
D-riðill17:15Frakkland-Noregur 26-28
F-riðill17:15Svíþjóð-Slóvenía 19-21
13. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
A-riðill17:15Svartfjallaland-Hvíta-Rússland 27-36
C-riðill17:15Lettland-Þýskaland 27-28
E-riðill17:15Ísland-Rússland 34-23
A-riðill19:30Serbía-Króatía 21-24
C-riðill19:30Holland-Spánn 25-36
E-riðill19:30Danmörk-Ungverjaland 24-24
14. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
B-riðill17:15Austurríki-Makedónía 32-28
D-riðill17:15Bosnía-Hersegóvína-Frakkland 23-31
F-riðill17:15Sviss-Slóvenía 25-29
B-riðill19:30Úkraína-Tékkland 19-23
D-riðill19:30Portúgal-Noregur 28-34
F-riðill19:30Pólland-Svíþjóð 26-28
15. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
E-riðill17:15Ísland-Ungverjaland 18-24
E-riðill19:30Rússland-Danmörk 28-31
16. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I15:00Spánn-Tékkland 31-25
Milliriðill I17:15Króatía-Austurríki 27-23
Milliriðill I19:30Hvíta-Rússland-Þýskaland 23-31
17. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II15:00Slóvenía-Ísland 30-27
Milliriðill II17:15Noregur-Ungverjaland 36-29
Milliriðill II19:30Portúgal-Svíþjóð 35-25
18. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I15:00Hvíta-Rússland-Tékkland 28-25
Milliriðill I17:15Spánn-Austurríki 30-26
Milliriðill I19:30Króatía-Þýskaland 25-24
19. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II13:00Portúgal-Ísland 25-28
Milliriðill II15:15Slóvenía-Ungverjaland 28-29
Milliriðill II17:30Noregur-Svíþjóð 23-20
20. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I15:00Króatía-Tékkland 22-21
Milliriðill I17:15Hvíta-Rússland-Spánn 28-37
Milliriðill I19:30Austurríki-Þýskaland 22-34
21. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Milliriðill II15:00Portúgal-Slóvenía 24-29
Milliriðill II17:15Noregur-Ísland 31-28
Milliriðill II19:30Ungverjaland-Svíþjóð 18-24
22. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Milliriðill I15:00Króatía-Spánn 22-22
Milliriðill II15:00Portúgal-Ungverjaland 34-26
Milliriðill I17:15Hvíta-Rússland-Austurríki 36-36
Milliriðill II17:15Noregur-Slóvenía 33-30
Milliriðill I19:30Tékkland-Þýskaland 22-26
Milliriðill II19:30Ísland-Svíþjóð 25-32
24. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Undanúrslit17:00Noregur-Króatía 28-29
Undanúrslit19:30Spánn-Slóvenía 34-32
25. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Sæti 5/615:00Þýskaland-Portúgal 29-27
Bronsleikurinn17:30Slóvenía-Noregur 20-28
26. janúar 2020StigÚrslit
Úrslitaleikurinn15:30Spánn-Króatía 22-20