Leikir.betra.is

Íslenska | English
Innskráning Netfang: Lykilorð:

HMH 2021 - Hörður Davíð

13. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
G-riðill17:00Egyptaland31-24Síle435-29
14. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
H-riðill14:30Hvíta-Rússland25-28Rússland032-32
E-riðill17:00Austurríki41-16Sviss025-28
F-riðill17:00Alsír23-21Marokkó424-23
H-riðill17:00Slóvenía30-24Suður-Kórea451-29
E-riðill19:30Noregur33-31Frakkland024-28
F-riðill19:30Portúgal24-26Ísland025-23
G-riðill19:30Svíþjóð28-28Makedónía032-20
15. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
C-riðill14:30Kvatar-Angóla 30-25
A-riðill17:00Þýskaland-Úrúgvæ 43-14
B-riðill17:00Spánn-Brasilía 29-29
C-riðill17:00Króatía-Japan 29-29
D-riðill17:00Argentína-Kongó Alþýðul. 28-22
A-riðill19:30Ungverjaland-Grænhöfðaeyjar 34-27
B-riðill19:30Túnis-Pólland 28-30
D-riðill19:30Danmörk-Bahrain 34-20
16. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
H-riðill14:30Hvíta-Rússland-Suður-Kórea 32-24
E-riðill17:00Austurríki-Frakkland 28-35
F-riðill17:00Marokkó-Portúgal 20-33
G-riðill17:00Egyptaland-Makedónía 38-19
H-riðill17:00Rússland-Slóvenía 31-25
E-riðill19:30Sviss-Noregur 25-31
F-riðill19:30Alsír-Ísland 24-39
G-riðill19:30Síle-Svíþjóð 26-41
17. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
C-riðill14:30Kvatar-Japan 31-29
A-riðill17:00Grænhöfðaeyjar-Þýskaland 0-10
B-riðill17:00Túnis-Brasilía 32-32
C-riðill17:00Angóla-Króatía 20-28
D-riðill17:00Argentína-Bahrain 24-21
A-riðill19:30Ungverjaland-Úrúgvæ 44-18
B-riðill19:30Pólland-Spánn 26-27
D-riðill19:30Kongó Alþýðul.-Danmörk 19-39
18. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
G-riðill14:30Makedónía-Síle 32-29
H-riðill14:30Suður-Kórea-Rússland 26-30
E-riðill17:00Frakkland-Sviss 25-24
F-riðill17:00Portúgal-Alsír 26-19
G-riðill17:00Svíþjóð-Egyptaland 24-23
H-riðill17:00Slóvenía-Hvíta-Rússland 29-25
E-riðill19:30Noregur-Austurríki 38-29
F-riðill19:30Ísland-Marokkó 31-23
19. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
C-riðill14:30Japan-Angóla 30-29
A-riðill17:00Úrúgvæ-Grænhöfðaeyjar 10-0
B-riðill17:00Spánn-Túnis 36-30
C-riðill17:00Króatía-Kvatar 26-24
D-riðill17:00Bahrain-Kongó Alþýðul. 34-27
A-riðill19:30Þýskaland-Ungverjaland 28-29
B-riðill19:30Brasilía-Pólland 23-33
D-riðill19:30Danmörk-Argentína 31-20
20. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
Aukariðill II14:30Síle-Suður-Kórea 44-33
Milliriðill III14:30Sviss-Ísland 20-18
Milliriðill IV14:30Makedónía-Slóvenía 21-31
Aukariðill II17:00Austurríki-Marokkó 36-22
Milliriðill III17:00Frakkland-Alsír 29-26
Milliriðill IV17:00Rússland-Egyptaland 23-28
Milliriðill III19:30Portúgal-Noregur 28-29
Milliriðill IV19:30Svíþjóð-Hvíta-Rússland 26-26
21. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
Aukariðill I14:30Grænhöfðaeyjar-Túnis 0-10
Milliriðill I14:30Úrúgvæ-Pólland 16-30
Milliriðill II14:30Japan-Argentína 24-28
Aukariðill I17:00Angóla-Kongó Alþýðul. 31-32
Milliriðill I17:00Ungverjaland-Brasilía 29-23
Milliriðill II17:00Króatía-Bahrain 28-18
Milliriðill I19:30Spánn-Þýskaland 32-28
Milliriðill II19:30Danmörk-Kvatar 32-23
22. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
Aukariðill II14:30Marokkó-Suður-Kórea 32-25
Milliriðill III14:30Sviss-Portúgal 29-33
Milliriðill IV14:30Makedónía-Rússland 20-32
Aukariðill II17:00Austurríki-Síle 33-31
Milliriðill III17:00Ísland-Frakkland 26-28
Milliriðill IV17:00Egyptaland-Hvíta-Rússland 35-26
Milliriðill III19:30Noregur-Alsír 36-23
Milliriðill IV19:30Slóvenía-Svíþjóð 28-28
23. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
Aukariðill I14:30Grænhöfðaeyjar-Angóla 0-10
Milliriðill I14:30Úrúgvæ-Spánn 23-38
Milliriðill II14:30Kvatar-Bahrain 28-23
Aukariðill I17:00Túnis-Kongó Alþýðul. 38-22
Milliriðill I17:00Pólland-Ungverjaland 26-30
Milliriðill II17:00Argentína-Króatía 23-19
Milliriðill I19:30Þýskaland-Brasilía 31-24
Milliriðill II19:30Japan-Danmörk 27-34
24. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
Aukariðill II14:30Marokkó-Síle 17-28
Milliriðill III14:30Alsír-Sviss 24-27
Milliriðill IV14:30Hvíta-Rússland-Makedónía 30-26
Aukariðill II17:00Suður-Kórea-Austurríki 29-36
Milliriðill III17:00Ísland-Noregur 33-35
Milliriðill IV17:00Slóvenía-Egyptaland 25-25
Milliriðill III19:30Portúgal-Frakkland 23-32
Milliriðill IV19:30Rússland-Svíþjóð 20-34
25. janúar 2021StigÚrslit
Aukariðill I14:30Kongó Alþýðul.-Grænhöfðaeyjar 10-0
Milliriðill I14:30Brasilía-Úrúgvæ 37-17
Milliriðill II14:30Bahrain-Japan 25-29
Aukariðill I17:00Túnis-Angóla 34-29
Milliriðill I17:00Spánn-Ungverjaland 36-28
Milliriðill II17:00Argentína-Kvatar 25-26
Milliriðill I19:30Pólland-Þýskaland 23-23
Milliriðill II19:30Danmörk-Króatía 38-26